Is Body Science Hydroxy Burn Shred Neuro-Thermogenic Super Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal extracts equivalent to dry: Garcinia gummi-gutta fruit peep, paullinia cupana (guarana) seed, Camellia sinensis (Green Tea) leaf, Acryl levocarnitine hydrochloride (acetyl-l-carnitine), chromium picolinate, tyrosine, commiphora molmol gum powder, caffeine.

Check Body Science Hydroxy Burn Shred Neuro-Thermogenic Super Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go