Is Body Science Plant Protein Bar - Choc Lamington 50g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cocoa, Coconut, Soy Protein Isolate, Rice Protein Isolate, Chia Seeds, Pea Protein Isolate, Antioxidant (Vitamin E)

Check Body Science Plant Protein Bar - Choc Lamington 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Body Science Plant Protein Bar - Choc Lamington 50g is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast