Is Body Tech Creatine + Glutamine With Beta - Alanine Unflavored Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate, L-Glutamine, Beta-Alanine (as CarnoSyn).
Check Body Tech Creatine + Glutamine With Beta - Alanine Unflavored Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Body Tech Creatine + Glutamine With Beta - Alanine Unflavored Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


