Is BodyArmor Flash I.V. Electrolyte Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate (electrolyte), Salt (electrolyte), Potassium Chloride (electrolyte), Sodium Citrate (electrolyte), Calcium Carbonate (electrolyte), Stevia Sweetener, Magnesium Oxide (electrolyte), Caffeine, Coconut Water Powder, Natural Blue Dragonfruit Berry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide (electrolyte), Spirulina Extract (color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
Check BodyArmor Flash I.V. Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BodyArmor Flash I.V. Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Powder


