Is Bodyarmor Lemon Lime Zero Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate (electrolyte), Gum Arabic, Stevia Sweetener, Magnesium Oxide (electrolyte), Natural Lemon Lime Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium D-pantothenate (vitamin B5), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Zinc Oxide (electrolyte), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate (vitamin A), Folic Acid (vitamin B9), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Bodyarmor Lemon Lime Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go