Is Bodyarmor Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Stevia Sweetener, Magnesium Oxide (Electrolyte), Natural Fruit Punch Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium D-Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Zinc Oxide (Electrolyte), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate (Vitamin A), Folic Acid (Vitamin B9), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Bodyarmor Zero Sugar Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go