Is Bodyme Organic Vegan Protein Powder Blend | Naked Raw Natural | 1KG | Unsweetened With 3 Plant Proteins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: pea protein*, sprouted brown rice protein*, hemp seed protein* *Organic

Check Bodyme Organic Vegan Protein Powder Blend | Naked Raw Natural | 1KG | Unsweetened With 3 Plant Proteins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBaking