Is BodyScience Clean Coffee TX100 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Columbia coffee powder, MCT powder, apple cider vinegar powder, Melissa officinalis (Bluenesse) leaf extract, Thaumatin.
Check BodyScience Clean Coffee TX100 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BodyScience Clean Coffee TX100 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterSourSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


