Is Boericke & Tafel Arnica Montana 30X Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arnica Montana (Montana Flower), X Inactive Arnica Montana 30X, Mg In Each Tablet, Temporary Relief Of Minor Muscle Or Joint Aches And Pains
Check Boericke & Tafel Arnica Montana 30X against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boericke & Tafel Arnica Montana 30X in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Boericke & Tafel Arnica Montana 30X is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


