Is Boericke & Tafel Cough and Bronchial Syrup Nighttime -- 4 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active (Hpus), : Aconitum Napellus 3X, Bryonia Alba 3X, Hepar Sulphuris Calcareum 6C, Spongia Tosta 3X, Stannum Metallicum 6C, Alfalfa 1X, Avena Sativa 1X, Coffea Cruda 6X, Contains Sugar, Active (Hpus), :

Check Boericke & Tafel Cough and Bronchial Syrup Nighttime -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boericke & Tafel Cough and Bronchial Syrup Nighttime -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking