Is Boetje's Stone Ground Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt
Check Boetje's Stone Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boetje's Stone Ground Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Where to buy
Boetje's Stone Ground Mustard is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


