Is Bogle Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14.5% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains sulfites.

Check Bogle Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bogle Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14.5% ABV is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Bogle Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14.5% ABV | Spoonful