Is Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- e640
e640
Dietitian noteGlycine is an amino acid that comes from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fructose, Sugar, Food Acid (E330, E331), Flavour Enhancer (E640), Synthetic Fragrance, Acidity Regulator (E290)
Check Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


