Is Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fructose, Sugar, Food Acid (E330, E331), Flavour Enhancer (E640), Synthetic Fragrance, Acidity Regulator (E290)
Check Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bohae Hipster Krunk Punch Candy Sparkling 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


