Is Bohae Soju - A Hop Si Vahn(9:30) 360ml 17.8% Alc./Vol Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Less Alcohol, More Capacity A Hop Si Vahn Is The First 17,5% Alcohol Soju In Korea, While Soju Normally Contains 19% Alcohol, A Hop Si Vahn Has 1,5% Less, Due To Cost Reduction We're Able To Pass The Savings On To You, Which Is Why We Chose 37Over 360Ml, The Normal Soju Capacity, The Best Taste Using Patented Technologies Such As The Reduced Sodium Ion Along With Top-quality, We're Able To Deliver The Best Taste, From Nature We Use A Natural Bedrock Aquifer Over 253M Underground To Get The Best Water Possible, Which Is An Important Aspect Of Bohae's Drinks, New Design A Hop Si Vahn's Georgia Green Colored Bottle Stands Out Among Other Green Bottles Of Soju, The Bowing Person Seen On The Label Is Meant To Show Our Gratitude Towards Customers For Their Continued Love And Support, A Hop Si Vahn, The Time That Real Talks Begin, Although The Name 'A Hop Si Vahn' Literally Means 9:30, To Us It Means 'The Time That Real Talk Begins', We Hope You Enjoy Your Next Night Out With An A Hop Si Vahn

Check Bohae Soju - A Hop Si Vahn(9:30) 360ml 17.8% Alc./Vol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bohae Soju - A Hop Si Vahn(9:30) 360ml 17.8% Alc./Vol is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking