Is Bohio Adobo Chon Pork Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Sage, Black pepper, Oregano, Tricalcium phosphate as anti caking agent, Spices.

Check Bohio Adobo Chon Pork Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling
Peanut Free? Bohio Adobo Chon Pork Flavor | Spoonful