Is Bohme Peppermint Creme Filled Chocolate 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Water, Cocoa Butter, Modified Potato Starch, Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Peppermint Oil
Check Bohme Peppermint Creme Filled Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bohme Peppermint Creme Filled Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bohme Peppermint Creme Filled Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


