Is Bohme Raspberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Water, Cocoa Butter, Modified Potato Starch, Raspberry Juice (From Concentrated Fruit Juice), Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Acid: Citric Acid, Colouring Foodstuff: Beetroot Juice Concentrate
Check Bohme Raspberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bohme Raspberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bohme Raspberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


