Is Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Water, Cocoa Butter, Modified Potato Starch, Strawberry Juice (From Concentrated Fruit Juice), Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavour, Colouring Foodstuff: Elderberry

Check Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go