Is Boil In A Box DAT Cajun Chitt!!! Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Extractive Of Red Pepper And Natural Flavoring.

Check Boil In A Box DAT Cajun Chitt!!! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping