Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boil-The-Bag Boiled Peanut Kit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Spices. Contains Peanuts.

Check Boil-The-Bag Boiled Peanut Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Pescatarian? Boil-The-Bag Boiled Peanut Kit | Spoonful