Is Boiled & Dried Anchovy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy (Wild)
Check Boiled & Dried Anchovy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boiled & Dried Anchovy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Gluten-Free Original Dried Cranberries, 12 Oz.
Ocean Spray Whole Craisins Dried Cranberries (64 Oz),
About this product
Seafood · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


