Is BOILED PEANUTS, SALT 'N VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BOILED PEANUTS, WATER, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, ERYTHORBIC ACID.
Check BOILED PEANUTS, SALT 'N VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOILED PEANUTS, SALT 'N VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


