Is Boing! Guava Beverage, 11.8 FL OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Guava Pulp, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin (Soy), Natural Color (Carmine), Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And 0,005% Potassium Sorbate As

Check Boing! Guava Beverage, 11.8 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boing! Guava Beverage, 11.8 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Boing! Guava Beverage, 11.8 FL OZ | Spoonful