Is BOING!, GUAVA SODA, GUAVA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL GUAVA PULP, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, LECITHIN, NATURAL COLORING (CARMINE RED AND BETA-CAROTENE), 0,03% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0,005% POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check BOING!, GUAVA SODA, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOING!, GUAVA SODA, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


