Is BOING!, GUAVA SODA, GUAVA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL GUAVA PULP, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, LECITHIN, NATURAL COLORING (CARMINE RED AND BETA-CAROTENE), 0,03% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0,005% POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check BOING!, GUAVA SODA, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go