Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boiron Allergy Calm Meltaway Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allium cepa 5C HPUS (0.42 mg), Ambrosia artemisiaefolia 5C HPUS (0.42 mg), Euphrasia officinalis 5C HPUS (0.42 mg), Histaminum hydrochloricum 9C HPUS (0.42 mg), Sabadilla 5C HPUS (0.42 mg) (contains less than 10.11 mg cevadine alkaloids), Solidago virgaurea 5C HPUS (0.42 mg)

Check Boiron Allergy Calm Meltaway Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Boiron Allergy Calm Meltaway Tablets | Spoonful