Is Boiron Galphimia Glauca 30C Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient : Galphimia Glauca , Inactive Ingredients : Lactose , Sucrose .

Check Boiron Galphimia Glauca 30C against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boiron Galphimia Glauca 30C is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Granule