Is BOIRON HISTAMINUM HYDROCHLORICUM, 30 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Histaminum Hydrochloricum 30 C. Allergies. Inactive Lactose, Sucrose.

Check BOIRON HISTAMINUM HYDROCHLORICUM, 30 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOIRON HISTAMINUM HYDROCHLORICUM, 30 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go