Is Boiron Histaminum Meltaway Pellets Homeopathic Medicine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Histaminum Hydrochloricum.
Check Boiron Histaminum Meltaway Pellets Homeopathic Medicine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boiron Histaminum Meltaway Pellets Homeopathic Medicine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Boiron Histaminum Meltaway Pellets Homeopathic Medicine is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


