Is Boiron Rumex Crispus 30C Homeopathic Medicine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient Rumex Crispus 30c Inactive Ingredients : Lactose , Sucrose .

Check Boiron Rumex Crispus 30C Homeopathic Medicine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boiron Rumex Crispus 30C Homeopathic Medicine is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go