Is Boiron Thuja Occidentalis 30C -- 3 Tubes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thuja Occidentalis 30C Hpus, Inactive Lactose, Sucrose
Check Boiron Thuja Occidentalis 30C -- 3 Tubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boiron Thuja Occidentalis 30C -- 3 Tubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Boiron Thuja Occidentalis 30C -- 3 Tubes is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
On The Go


