Is Boisson Au Ginseng 120ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Korean Ginseng, Glucose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vitamin B2, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel (Color), Refinded Water, Ginseng Extract Boisson Au Ginseng
Check Boisson Au Ginseng 120ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boisson Au Ginseng 120ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


