Is Boisson Energetique Sis Go Energy 1.6KG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbohydrate Mix, Maltodextrin (From Maize), Fructose), Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid, Sweetener (Aspartame), Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine

Check Boisson Energetique Sis Go Energy 1.6KG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go