Is Boisson origine aux amandes non sucrée Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau Filtree, Base D'amandes Biologiques (Eau, At/andes Biologiques), Phosphate Tricalcique, De Caroube Biologique, Arome Naturel De Vanille Biologique, Lecithine De Tournesol, Sel Marin, Gomme Naturel, Oxyde De Zinc, Palmitate De Riboflavine, Cyanocobalamine (Vitamine 812), Ergocalciferol (Vita), Ine 02, Contient: Amandes
Check Boisson origine aux amandes non sucrée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boisson origine aux amandes non sucrée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCookingSmoothie


