Is Boite ovale violette bio Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, natural flavor, green anise seed (0.2%), violet extract
Check Boite ovale violette bio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boite ovale violette bio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


