Is Boivin Le Petit Cremeux Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzyme), Water, Butter (cream, Salt), Whey Protein, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Polyphosphate, Trisodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Colour (paprika, Annatto), Carrageenan, Citric Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Boivin Le Petit Cremeux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boivin Le Petit Cremeux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


