Is Boivin Le Petit CRÉMEUX Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzyme), Water, Butter (cream, Salt), Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Alginate, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Color (paprika, Annatto), Carrageenan, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Boivin Le Petit CRÉMEUX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boivin Le Petit CRÉMEUX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


