Is BOL Chickpea Tikka Masala Power Pot 450g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chickpeas (12%), Red Lentils (9.5%), Coconut Cream, Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Paste, Sweet Potatoes (4%), Red Peppers (3.5%), Spinach (2%), Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée, Smoked Paprika, Cornflour, Salt, Cumin, Ground Coriander, Coriander, Cardamom, Garam Masala (Coriander, Cinnamon, Cumin, Black Pepper, Ginger, Clove), Fenugreek, Chillies
Check BOL Chickpea Tikka Masala Power Pot 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOL Chickpea Tikka Masala Power Pot 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOL Chickpea Tikka Masala Power Pot 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSide Dish


