Is BOL Roasted Red Pepper & Tomato Power Soup 600g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Lentils (11%), Tomatoes (7%), Red Peppers (7%), Red Pepper Purée, Tomato Paste, Onions, Garlic Purée, Sunflower Seeds, Basil, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Cornflour, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Red Chillies

Check BOL Roasted Red Pepper & Tomato Power Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go