Is BOL Spanish Butter Bean Stew Power Pot 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Butter Beans (14%), Lentils, Tomatoes (6.5%), Cannellini Beans, Tomato Paste, Onions, Red Peppers (2.5%), Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Spinach (1%), Smoked Paprika, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Parsley, Ground Cumin, Ground Coriander, Ground Turmeric, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Chillies
Check BOL Spanish Butter Bean Stew Power Pot 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOL Spanish Butter Bean Stew Power Pot 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOL Spanish Butter Bean Stew Power Pot 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


