Is BOLA CHEWING GUM WITH CHILI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, IODIZED SALT, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONARY GLAZE (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, SHELLAC, COCONUT OIL, ETHANOL), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check BOLA CHEWING GUM WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLA CHEWING GUM WITH CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go