Is Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lavender & Camomile 6kg 90 Washes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic Surfactants, Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Non-ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Zeolites, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Linalool
Check Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lavender & Camomile 6kg 90 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lavender & Camomile 6kg 90 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lavender & Camomile 6kg 90 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


