Is Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 7kg 110 Washes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anionic Surfactants, Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Non-ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Zeolites, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Linalool

Check Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 7kg 110 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold 2in1 Professional Powder Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 7kg 110 Washes is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown