Is Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Gel Lavender & Camomile 888ml 24 Washes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, phosphonates, soap, enzymes, optical brighteners, benzisothiazolinone, perfumes, benzyl salicylate, coumarin, eugenol, limonene, linalool

Check Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Gel Lavender & Camomile 888ml 24 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Gel Lavender & Camomile 888ml 24 Washes is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid