Is Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 1.995L 57 Washes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, phosphonates, soap, enzymes, optical brighteners, benzisothiazolinone, perfumes, benzyl salicylate, coumarin, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool

Check Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 1.995L 57 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 1.995L 57 Washes is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid