Is Bold 2In1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 38 Washes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Bold 2In1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 38 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold 2In1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 38 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap Lavender -- 12.5 fl oz
Ariel Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 50 Washes, Colour, Stain & Odour Removal In 1 Wash, Brrrilliant Even In Cold & Short
Tetley Super Herbal Sleep Camomile, Vanilla and Lavender 18 Tea Bags 27g
ASDA Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid 500ml
Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green With LiftAction. No Soaking, No Grease, No Fuss 1450 ML
Where to buy
Bold 2In1 Washing Liquid Lavender & Camomile 38 Washes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


