Is Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.995L 57 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal

Check Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.995L 57 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.995L 57 Washes is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth