Is Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.33L 38 Washes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.33L 38 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.33L 38 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bold 2in1 Washing Liquid Sparkling Bloom & Yellow Poppy 1.33L 38 Washes is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


