Is Bold 2in1 Washing Powder Lavender & Camomile 650Kg 10 Washes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Zeolites, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Linalool
Check Bold 2in1 Washing Powder Lavender & Camomile 650Kg 10 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold 2in1 Washing Powder Lavender & Camomile 650Kg 10 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bold 2in1 Washing Powder Lavender & Camomile 650Kg 10 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


